PeterFan2511

PeterFan2511s Profil

ProfilLetzte Aktualisierung:

Hatena ID
PeterFan2511
Vorstellung

Here is Mario!xD

  • ______████████████
  • ____██▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓████
  • __██▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓██
  • __██████░░░░██░░██████

██░░░░████░░██░░░░░░░░██

██░░░░████░░░░██░░░░░░██

  • __████░░░░░░██████████
  • ____████░░░░░░░░░░██
  • __██▓▓▓▓████▓▓▓▓██

██▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓████▓▓▓▓██

██▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓██████████

  • __██░░░░░░████░░████
  • __██░░░░▓▓▓▓▓▓██████
  • ____██▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓██
  • ____██████████████

╔═╦╗╔╦╗╔═╦═╦╦╦╦╗╔═╗

║╚╣║║║╚╣╚╣╔╣╔╣║╚╣═╣ .

╠╗║╚╝║║╠╗║╚╣║║║║║═╣ .

╚═╩══╩═╩═╩═╩╝╚╩═╩═╝

(Sorry for any mistakes)

Information about me:

Real Name: Tobias or Tobi

Nick Name: ニン★Star★ツッ

Size: 1,73 meters

Eye Color: Grey-Brown

Hair Color: Blond

Id: PeterFan2511

Flipnote-Citizen(Flipnote-Mitglied): No ._.

Birthday: 2th July 1996

Gender: Male

Age: 15 years

Continent/Country/State/City: Europe, Germany, Nordrhein-Westfalen(NRW), Oberhausen

Languages, that I can speak: German and English

Nintendo Fan: YES!!!;D

Flipnote Hatena +Plus: Not yet

My colored stars: ∞ yellow ★'s, 28 green ★'s, 24 red ★'s and 8 blue ★'s

Friends: ル¡れ★ニヨ™ヅ, ★J#1!@n★™©, ★☆NARUTO☆★, Rabea.♪, ★☆Nirvan☆★, Chris, kiyra&neva and Peter!You are the best friends of the world!^^:)

Other informations:

I love to play Nintendo games, like Mario, Zelda and Kirby!

I have a Nintendo Wii™ (White),

Nintendo DS Lite™ (Black)/DSi™ (White) and a Gamecube™ (Black). I have many DS and Wii games, but only 5 NGC games and 7 GBA games.And now i like Sony games! My favorite Nintendo Character is Yoshi.^^

Here my Top 5 of Nintendo Characters:

1. Yoshi

2. Kirby

3. Shy Guy

4. Mario

5. Toon-Link

Top 5 of Mario games:

1. Mario Kart 64 (N64)

2. Mario Kart Wii (Wii)

3. Mario&Luigi Bowser's Inside Story (NDS)

4. Super Mario Galaxy 1/2 (Wii)

5. New Super Mario Bros. Wii/DS

Top 5 of Zelda games:

1. Zelda Four Swords (NGC)

2. Zelda The Minish Cap (GBA)

3. Zelda A Link to the Past (SNES/GBA)

4. Zelda Spirit Tracks (NDS)

5. Zelda Phantom Hourglass (NDS)

My best game in general:

The Legend of Zelda Four Swords (NGC)

Best games(every category):

1. James Bond 007 Golden Eye

2. Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam

3. Need for Speed Carbon

4. MySims

5. Monster 4X4 World Circuit

6. Star Wars: The Force Unleashed 2

7. Star Wars: The Force Unleashed

8. Excite Truck

9. Excite Bots Trick Racing

10. Wii Party

11. Tetris Party

12. Kirby's Epic Yarn

13. Animal Crossing Let's go to the City

Well, this were all informations about me.Now to my Flipnotes:I draw often Kirby pictures and Flipnotes about Nintendo and Smileys.(I can´t draw more...)XD

And I say sorry for all copies and "Star Contests" that I made.=(

I apologize for this..=(

If you have a Nintendo Wii, Mario Kart Wii and/or Super Smash Bros. Brawl, then swap your codes in my MKW-Chatroom!Here is the Link:

http://flipnote.hatena.com/9B8C58F01E24A2BC@DSi/movie/24A2BC_095EF67D34312_003?in=user

We talk about Mario Kart, Super Marios(New Super Mario Bros. Wii/DS, Super Mario Galaxy 1/2 etc.), Nintendo, Zelda, Kirby and other things!The Chat has over 40,000 comments!O__o

Okay, now I hope you enjoy all my Flipnotes and give many stars and positive comments!Thanks to all, who have given me stars and have added me as a favorite!=D

And thanks for all new flags!:)

MUCH FUN!!!=D^^=);D

Original description by ニン★Star★ツッ