Brooklyncyde

Brooklyncyde's Profile

ProfileLast updated:

Hatena ID
Brooklyncyde
Self introduction

Last Update: Saturday, July 28 2012 .

Name: Valerie

Nicknames: Val, Vally

Age: Fourteen

Gender: Female

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Brown

Birthday: September 2

Location: Columbia (South America)

Favorite Color: Purple

Favorite Food: Pizza

Favorite Sport: Cheerleading

Relationship Status: Taken<3'

Righty Or Lefty: Righty

Race: Hispanic, Columbian

Height: 5'6

Awesome People Here :

I Love You Guys <3'

Priscilla / Sy:

She's kinda crazy... Nah jk, She's totally crazy! lol, she was like one of my first friends here & I remember how we met, It was for a Jb's flip lmao. & she always wants to r'ape people! lmao. she's cray cray gurl c;

& the amazing girl I ever met, Even when she's a total bish at me, I love her (As a friend c; don't be so excited Priscilla D; lmao). I luv you Pri <3.

My Birthday is coming, & wanna see some birthday flips >:D, Lmao, jk.

If you want to be my friend, don't be shy & just ask(: o3o

Follow me on Twitter?

@YouColorMyLife2

Or... Add Me On Facebook :

immasweetkitty@hotmail.com

( Valery Valencia )

Show you off, tonight I wanna show you off

What you got, a billion could’ve never bought

We gonna party like it’s 3012 tonight

I wanna show you all the finer things in life

So just forget about the world, be young tonight

I’m coming for ya, I’m coming for ya

Cause all I need is a beauty and a beat

Who can make my life complete

It’s all by you, when the music makes you move

Baby do it like you do.

Full name

Valerie Valencia

Gender

Female

Age

Fourteen♥

Birthday

September 2, 1997♥

Blood type

O+

Languages

Spanish And Enqlish♥

Twitter YouColorMyLife2

Likes

Celebrities liked Justn Bieber♥
Food liked Pizza
Web services liked Facebook And Twitter♥
TV Shows liked Grey's Anatomy♥
Location liked Colombia♥
Animals liked Puppies And Kitties♥